PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:21:07 |
38,25 |
2 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
6 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
7 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
9 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
12 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GUERREIRO Rúben |
POR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
17 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
18 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
19 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
20 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
23 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
25 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MORENO Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
27 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
29 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
30 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
31 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
32 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
34 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
36 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:54 |
|
37 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:54 |
|
38 |
ROE Timothy |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
01:21 |
|
39 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:19 |
|
40 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:40 |
|
41 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:51 |
|
42 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:56 |
|
43 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:56 |
|
44 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:56 |
|
45 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:56 |
|
46 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:56 |
|
47 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:56 |
|
48 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:56 |
|
49 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:05 |
|
50 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:03 |
|
51 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:21 |
|
52 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:21 |
|
53 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:38 |
|
54 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:38 |
|
55 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:38 |
|
56 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:38 |
|
57 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:38 |
|
58 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:38 |
|
59 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:38 |
|
60 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:01 |
|
61 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:01 |
|
62 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
09:00 |
|
63 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:02 |
|
64 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
09:02 |
|
65 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
09:02 |
|
66 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:02 |
|
67 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:02 |
|
68 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:02 |
|
69 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:39 |
|
70 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
10:43 |
|
71 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
FDJ |
10:43 |
|
72 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
10:43 |
|
73 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
10:46 |
|
74 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
11:30 |
|
75 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
11:30 |
|
76 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
11:30 |
|
77 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:30 |
|
78 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:30 |
|
79 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:30 |
|
80 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
11:30 |
|
81 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
11:30 |
|
82 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
11:30 |
|
83 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:30 |
|
84 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:30 |
|
85 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
11:30 |
|
86 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
11:30 |
|
87 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
11:30 |
|
88 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
11:30 |
|
89 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
11:30 |
|
90 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
11:30 |
|
91 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:30 |
|
92 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
11:30 |
|
93 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
11:30 |
|
94 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:21 |
|
95 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
14:34 |
|
96 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
14:34 |
|
97 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:34 |
|
98 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:37 |
|
99 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:37 |
|
100 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
15:18 |
|
101 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:18 |
|
102 |
BOWDEN Scott |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
15:18 |
|
103 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
15:18 |
|
104 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:25 |
|
105 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:26 |
|
106 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
15:26 |
|
107 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
15:26 |
|
108 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:26 |
|
109 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:26 |
|
110 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:32 |
|
111 |
PORTER Alexander |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
16:32 |
|
112 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
17:15 |
|
113 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:15 |
|
114 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:15 |
|
115 |
KORSÆTH Truls |
NOR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:15 |
|
116 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:15 |
|
117 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:15 |
|
118 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
17:15 |
|
119 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:15 |
|
120 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
18:44 |
|
121 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:44 |
|
122 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:44 |
|
123 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
19:10 |
|
124 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:13 |
|
125 |
SCHMIDT Mads Würtz |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:13 |
|
126 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:13 |
|
127 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ |
19:33 |
|
OTL |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
|
|
DNF |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:19:49 |
|
2 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:02 |
|
3 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:09 |
|
4 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
5 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:14 |
|
6 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:14 |
|
7 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:14 |
|
8 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:14 |
|
9 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:14 |
|
10 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:14 |
|
11 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:14 |
|
12 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:14 |
|
13 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:14 |
|
14 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:14 |
|
15 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:14 |
|
16 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
FDJ |
00:14 |
|
17 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:14 |
|
18 |
GUERREIRO Rúben |
POR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:14 |
|
19 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:14 |
|
20 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
21 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:14 |
|
22 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:14 |
|
23 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:14 |
|
24 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:14 |
|
25 |
MORENO Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:14 |
|
26 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:14 |
|
27 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:14 |
|
28 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
29 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:14 |
|
30 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:14 |
|
31 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:14 |
|
32 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:14 |
|
33 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:14 |
|
34 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:05 |
|
35 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
01:18 |
|
36 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:21 |
|
37 |
ROE Timothy |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
01:35 |
|
38 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:54 |
|
39 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:10 |
|
40 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:19 |
|
41 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:37 |
|
42 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:42 |
|
43 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:42 |
|
44 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:42 |
|
45 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:14 |
|
46 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:36 |
|
47 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:52 |
|
48 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:56 |
|
49 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:56 |
|
50 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:06 |
|
51 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:25 |
|
52 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:32 |
|
53 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:34 |
|
54 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:01 |
|
55 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:05 |
|
56 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
08:26 |
|
57 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:31 |
|
58 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:06 |
|
59 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:10 |
|
60 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:16 |
|
61 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
09:16 |
|
62 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:32 |
|
63 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:53 |
|
64 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
10:53 |
|
65 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
11:24 |
|
66 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
11:24 |
|
67 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
11:32 |
|
68 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
11:43 |
|
69 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:44 |
|
70 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
11:55 |
|
71 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:16 |
|
72 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:16 |
|
73 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:23 |
|
74 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12:38 |
|
75 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:42 |
|
76 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:02 |
|
77 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
13:25 |
|
78 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:30 |
|
79 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:59 |
|
80 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
14:19 |
|
81 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
14:21 |
|
82 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
14:27 |
|
83 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:30 |
|
84 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:30 |
|
85 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:40 |
|
86 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
15:51 |
|
87 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
16:58 |
|
88 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:26 |
|
89 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:03 |
|
90 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
19:05 |
|
91 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
19:09 |
|
92 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
19:29 |
|
93 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:22 |
|
94 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:16 |
|
95 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
FDJ |
21:18 |
|
96 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
21:58 |
|
97 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:14 |
|
98 |
PORTER Alexander |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
22:44 |
|
99 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
23:06 |
|
100 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
23:13 |
|
101 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:18 |
|
102 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
23:25 |
|
103 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:27 |
|
104 |
KORSÆTH Truls |
NOR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
23:30 |
|
105 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
23:30 |
|
106 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:32 |
|
107 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:58 |
|
108 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
24:05 |
|
109 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
24:29 |
|
110 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
24:40 |
|
111 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
25:14 |
|
112 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
25:34 |
|
113 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
26:19 |
|
114 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
27:22 |
|
115 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
27:24 |
|
116 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
27:43 |
|
117 |
SCHMIDT Mads Würtz |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
28:46 |
|
118 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:53 |
|
119 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
29:50 |
|
120 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:06 |
|
121 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
32:12 |
|
122 |
BOWDEN Scott |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
33:50 |
|
123 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
34:49 |
|
124 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
38:10 |
|
125 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
42:36 |
|
126 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
43:20 |
|
127 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ |
45:26 |
|